Résultats Championnat 2019-2020

 Journée du 13 au 19-01-2020

AFCA. Brussels Sport

FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A

RCS. Brainois A

FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B

FC. Saint-Josse

FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A

FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B

RSD. Jette

RRC. Boitsfort

BYE

RSC. Ixelles

FC. Black Star

BYE

Olympique Club Forestois

 Journée du 20 au 26-01-2020

FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A

RSC. Ixelles

FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B

BYE

FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A

RCS. Brainois A

Olympique Club Forestois

RRC. Boitsfort

RSD. Jette

FC. Saint-Josse

BYE

AFCA. Brussels Sport

FC. Black Star

FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B

Le Classement Général 2019-2020

Équipes

J-15

B +

B -

+/-

Pts

01   FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A 12

55

11

+  44

34

02   RCS. Brainois A 13

49

16

+  33

33

03   AFCA. Brussels Sport 13

48

20

+  28

29

04   RRC. Boitsfort 12

31

23

+  08

21

05   FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B 13

40

38

+  02

20

06   RSD. Jette 13

32

31

+  01

20

07   FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B 13

37

30

+  07

19

Équipes

J-15

B +

B -

+/-

Pts

08   FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A 13

34

42

-   08

16

09   FC. Saint-Josse 13

32

46

-   14

13

10   Olympique Club Forestois 13

23

48

-   25

05

11   FC. Black Star 13

34

72

-   38

05

12   RSC. Ixelles 13

28

76

-   48

03

13   RCS. Brainois B 00

00

00

+  00

00

14   FC. Anderlecht-Milan 00

00

00

+  00

00

Équipe "A"

01ière Attaque  /  01ière Défense Équipe "B" 05ème Attaque  /  05ème Défense

Statistiques ACFF-RVA 2019-2020

Équipes

VictoiresNulsDéfaitesByeRemisesForfaits
01   FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A

01

02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 01 . 13 14 25 . . . . . . 26 . . . . .
02   RCS. Brainois A

01

02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 01 02 03 . 13 14 . . . . . . . . 25 26 . .
03   AFCA. Brussels Sport

01

02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 01 02 01 02 . 13 14 25 . . . . . . 26 . . . .
04   RRC. Boitsfort

01

02 03 04 05 06 01 02 03 01 02 03 13 14 25 26 . . . . . . . . . . . .
05   FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B

01

02 03 04 05 01 02 01 02 03 04 05 06 . 13 14 . . . . . 25 26 . . . . .
06