Championnat Saison 2019-2020

 Équipe "A"

Samedi 07/09/2019 17h00
Olympique Club Forestois FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Samedi 14/09/2019 18h00
FC. Black Star FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 20/09/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A BYE
Vendredi 27/09/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A AFCA. Brussels Sport
Samedi 05/10/2019 18h15
RSC. Ixelles FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 11/10/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B
Vendredi 18/10/2019 20h30
FC. Saint-Josse FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 25/10/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Vendredi 01/11/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A RCS. Brainois A
Dimanche 10/11/2019 11h15
BYE FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 15/11/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A RRC. Boitsfort
Vendredi 22/11/2019 20h30
FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 29/11/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A RSD. Jette
Vendredi 06/12/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Black Star
Samedi 11/01/2020 17h30
BYE FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 17/01/2020 20h30
AFCA. Brussels Sport FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 24/01/2020 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A RSC. Ixelles
Vendredi 31/01/2020 20h30
FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 07/02/2020 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Saint-Josse
Samedi 15/02/2020 17h30
RCS. Brainois A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 21/02/2020 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A Olympique Club Forestois
Samedi 29/02/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 06/03/2020 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A BYE
Samedi 14/03/2020 17h30
RRC. Boitsfort FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 20/03/2020 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A
Samedi 28/03/2020 17h30
RSD. Jette FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A

 Équipe "B"

Samedi 07/09/2019 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Black Star
Vendredi 13/09/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B
Vendredi 20/09/2019 20h30
FC. Saint-Josse FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 28/09/2019 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B RCS. Brainois A
Dimanche 06/10/2019 11h15
BYE FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 12/10/2019 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B RRC. Boitsfort
Samedi 19/10/2019 17h00
Olympique Club Forestois FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Vendredi 25/10/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 02/11/2019 17h30
BYE FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 09/11/2019 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A
Samedi 16/11/2019 17h30
RSD. Jette FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 23/11/2019 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B AFCA. Brussels Sport
Samedi 30/11/2019 18h15
RSC. Ixelles FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Vendredi 06/12/2019 20h30
FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek B FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 11/01/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Saint-Josse
Samedi 18/01/2020 17h30
RCS. Brainois A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 25/01/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B BYE
Samedi 01/02/2020 17h30
RRC. Boitsfort FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 08/02/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B Olympique Club Forestois
Samedi 15/02/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B BYE
Samedi 22/02/2020 18h00
FC. Black Star FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 29/02/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B FC. Polonia-Boitsfort A
Vendredi 06/03/2020 20h30
FC. Kosova-Schaerbeek A FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 14/03/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B RSD. Jette
Vendredi 20/03/2020 20h30
AFCA. Brussels Sport FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B
Samedi 28/03/2020 17h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort B RSC. Ixelles

Vendredi 23/08/2019 20h15
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort AFCA. Brussels Sport
Samedi 31/08/2019 15h00
CS. Azur FC. Polonia-Boitsfort
Mercredi 04/09/2019 20h00
FC. Polonia-Boitsfort CS. Villa Real Bruxelles

FCPBV
Copyright © 2013. All Rights Reserved.